Archives

Electrosanne Festival 2015

Marcel Dettman, Nina Kraviz, Pete Rock, Daniel Avery B2B Roman Flügel, Mount Kimbie, Floating Points, Club Cheval, Spor, Jus-Ed, Henrik Schwarz & Nik Bärtsch, J Rocc, Tom Trago, Busy P B2B Boston Bun, Para One B2B Curses, Scuba, Araabmuzik, François K, Genera8ion, Juan Maclean, Dean Blunt, Koreless, Lee Gamble, Mumdance, Louisahhh, Session Victim, NGLY, Palms Trax, Paris, IL, Oliver Hafenbauer and many more...

Electrosanne Festival 2014

Diplo, Ben Klock, Hudson Mohawke, Paco Osuna, Ben UFO, Jackmaster, Motor City, Drum Ensemble, Premiesku, Deetron, Gerd Janson, Benji B, Optimo, Jacques Greene, Mark Henning, Cabanne, Egyptian Lover, Mirko Loko, Ten Walls, Gregorythme, Florian Kupfer, Washerman, Terekke, Murat Tepeli, Throwing Snow, Pablo Valentino, Trippy Turtle, Warsaw Disco, Sebb Bash, Chief, Douster, Nicolas Duvoisin, Los Scratchos, James Stewart, Djerry C, Guipei, Vincent, Carpentier, KAMA, Greg Watts & Eevy, Marabout, Ghettopo & Emmat, Horasse, Boss4, Tissu

Electrosanne Festival 2013

Jamie Jones, Apollonia (Shonky / Dan Ghenacia / Dyed Soundorom), John Talabot, Brodinski, Pendulum, DJ Koze & Lawrence, Cashmere Cat, Keinemusik (Adam Port / &ME / Rampa), Bok Bok & Girl Unit, Panteros666, DJ Spinn & Dj Rashad, Mano Le Tough, Cooly G, Sinjin Hawke, Dan Andrei, Monsieur Monsieur, Jean Nipon, Deadbeat, Aïsha Devi, Eltron John, Mr Raoul K, Vic Crezee, Vaghe Stelle, Martelo, Gregorythme, Crowdpleaser, Nightwave, Dj Q, Dollar Mambo, Luft, Surfing Leons, Hood Regulators, Emilie Nana, YSLXIV, Sassy J, Laolu, Adolpho & Franky, Disco Channel, Masaya, Oram Modular, Mr Pigman & Shake it Maschine, Lowrel & Hardy, FFYS, Marabout, Koma Dub, Sam K, Gag Vogt, Bitsculpter & Lemonick, The Deadline, Adry, Zombidou, Chukks, Fred 34, Guillaume P, Danse Noire Dj's, Black Bunker Dj's, Dj Scream, Catz'N'Dogz

Electrosanne Festival 2012

Buraka Som Sistema, Ame, Todd Terje, Dixon, Benji B, Claude Von Stroke, Damian Lazarus, Julio Bashmore, Mad Professor, Club Cheval, Joakim, Riton, Nguzunguzu, Midnight Operator, Mosca, Prins Thomas, Bambounou, xxxy, Aquarius Heaven, Sound Pellegrino Thermal Team, Axel Boman, Camo & Krooked, Tolga Fidan, Jam City, Moomin, The Mole, Cookie Monsta, Funtcase, Christopher Rau, Aérea Negrot, OM Unit, Larytta, Isolated Lines, Double Happiness, Kackmusikk, La Vie c'est Facile, Trinidad, Pascal Viscardi, Prins Thomas, Sonja Moonear, Dimi3, Gregorythme, Liviu Groza, Felipe Acevedo, Paka, Jam City, Radiorifle, Shazam Bell vs The Dress, WILDLIFE!, Chukks, Adolpho & Franky, Salvatore Freda, The Dirty Papy, RiotBoy, Neus, Dorincourt, Tr3lux, Dim, Dumme Jungs, The Phat Crew, Funtcase, Koma Dub, DJ Q, Ngoc Lan, Bambounou, Joakim, Dwntown Rcrd, Nico Purman, Anonym, Jeremy P. Caulfield, Lemonade

Electrosanne Festival 2011

Pearson Sound, Nina Kraviz, Toddla T, Dominik Eulberg, Harvard Bass, Aeroplane, The Count & Sinden, Mondkopf, Darkstar, Planningtorock, Holy Other, Munk, Dorian Concept, Art Department, Oliver Huntemann, Justin Martin, Oliver $, Style Of Eye, David Rodigan, Applescal, Cosmin TRG, Kink & Neville Watson, Manaré, Dj Koze, Dj Q, Melé, Jupiter, Toy Selectah, Liam Hardman, Buvette, Mercury, WILDLIFE!, Asian Trash Boy, Casque, Guess What, Ghostape, Mirko Loko, Ngoc Lan, Toast Terry & Friends, SubSound & Phil’Eas, Radiorifle, NVRWRK, Pig & Dan, Otavio, DJ Reas, Princess P, Diana Rada, Fred, Guillaume Peitrequin, Horasse, WTF, Aurélien Collas, Simon Depierraz, Djerry C, Jacqui & Yan Striker, Kreisprozess, Luca Torre, Ramon Lorenzo, St. Plomb, Supermafia Vjs, Tom, Mat, Monkey Maffia, Adry, Bishop Basterds, Chillboy, Chukks, Das Hutwerk, Dimitri From Nulpart, DJ Schnautzi, DJ Smallz, Felipe Acevedo, Gold Hangover, Kadebostan, Laolu, Masaya, The Dirty Papy, The Phat Crew, Zombidou

Electrosanne Festival 2010

Erol Alkan, Cassius, Sound Of Stereo, Busy P, Boy-8-Bit, Max Cooper, Beataucue, Aka Aka, Strip Steve, Black Strobe, Das Glow, Anthony Rother, Mowgli, Solo, L-Vis 1990, Lucky Paul, Perc, Treplec, Walls, Round Table Knights, Oliver Hacke, Dj Q, Fichtre & Feldermelder, Adry, Boris Brejcha, Bass Vandalism, Bauchamp, Bis-Car-Dong, Chukks, Dani Casarano, Das Hutwerk, Djerry C, Supermafia, Duncan, Salvatore Freda, Zombidou, Kreisprozess, Pedro Andrade, Van Hai, Volt.Mar, Volta, Felipe Acevedo

Electrosanne Festival 2009

Anthony Rother, Zombie Nation, Toddla T, Breakbot, Beat Torrent, Craze & Klever, Dada Life, Crazy P, Dj Q & TS7, Addictive TV, Housemeister, Sinden, Goldielocks, Audiojack, Don Rimini, Boxcutter, Dj T, Kill The Noise, Laptop, Nick Catchdubs, Marek Hemmann, Parra Soundsystem, Round Table Knights, Sinner DC, Vega, Mercury, Wildlife, Piemont, Pierce, Tim Green, Adry, Chukks, Antoine Kenobi, O.T & Otavio, Black Diamond, Bukaddor & Fishbeck, Cyberpunkers, Dasko, Zombidou, Digital Natives, DJ Ryf, Tigerlily, Duncan, Feli & Toni Mass, Fred 34m2, Ghetto Po & Jacqui, Julien Aubert, Manuel Dro, Masaya, Naima, Poz & Rack, Project 5, Ripperton, Roland M Dill, Statky, Sven Weisemann, Vol.Mar, Volta, Wurm

Electrosanne Festival 2008

A-Trak, Crookers, Scuba, Seuil, Steed Lord, Scratch Massive, Monoroom, Monoblock, Saint-Pauli, Leonard De Leonard, SLG, Witty Boy & Nay Nay, Black Diamond, Creaked Records, Bogatzky, The Wurm Djs, Kesh, Huitbeat, Chukks, Felipe Acevedo, Bassline Blasterz, Digital Natives, Kid Chocolat, Pascal Grecot, Po & Jaqui

Electrosanne Festival 2007

Mathias Kaden, Don Rimini, DJ Q, Toxic Avenger, Round Table Knights, Platnum, Audioporno, Xpansul and more

Electrosanne Festival 2006

Ben Larsen, Volta, Felipe Acevedo, Masaya, Dinix, Xpansul